Musisz włączyć obsługę JavaScript
Sezon: 2016/2017 (Młodzik)

Liga młodzików OZPN Leszno, Grupa A (mistrzowska)

1  2  3  4  5  6 

Kolejka 1 (28 sierpnia 2016)
2016-08-27 #1
Obra Kościan Obra Kościan 4:0 MTS Pawłowice,
2016-08-27 #2
Piast Poniec Piast Poniec 1:7 Młoda Polonia Leszno
2016-08-27 #3
Polonia 1912 Leszno Polonia 1912 Leszno 0:3 GKS Krzemieniewo GKS Krzemieniewo
2016-08-29 17:00 #4
Rawia II Rawicz Rawia II Rawicz 0:10 Football Academy Leszno Football Academy Leszno
2016-08-27 #5
Rawia Rawicz Rawia Rawicz 2:3 Football Academy Leszno II
2016-08-27 #6
UKS Kania Gostyń UKS Kania Gostyń 8:1 Dąbroczanka Pępowo Dąbroczanka Pępowo
2016-08-27 #7
UKS Kania Gostyń II UKS Kania Gostyń II 4:3 AS Czempiń

Kolejka 2 (28 sierpnia 2016)
2016-09-03 #1
AS Czempiń 6:7 MTS Pawłowice,
2016-09-03 11:00 #2
Dąbroczanka Pępowo Dąbroczanka Pępowo 9:0 Rawia II Rawicz Rawia II Rawicz
2016-09-03 #3
Football Academy Leszno Football Academy Leszno 2:0 Rawia Rawicz Rawia Rawicz
2016-09-03 #4
Football Academy Leszno II 3:2 Polonia 1912 Leszno Polonia 1912 Leszno
2016-09-03 #5
GKS Krzemieniewo GKS Krzemieniewo 8:1 Piast Poniec Piast Poniec
2016-09-03 #6
Młoda Polonia Leszno 1:6 Obra Kościan Obra Kościan
2016-09-03 #7
UKS Kania Gostyń II UKS Kania Gostyń II 0:8 UKS Kania Gostyń UKS Kania Gostyń

Kolejka 3 (28 sierpnia 2016)
2016-09-10 #1
MTS Pawłowice, 4:5 Młoda Polonia Leszno
2016-09-10 #2
Obra Kościan Obra Kościan 2:2 GKS Krzemieniewo GKS Krzemieniewo
2016-09-10 #3
Piast Poniec Piast Poniec 1:11 Football Academy Leszno II
2016-09-10 #4
Polonia 1912 Leszno Polonia 1912 Leszno 1:4 Football Academy Leszno Football Academy Leszno
2016-09-10 #5
Rawia II Rawicz Rawia II Rawicz 2:5 UKS Kania Gostyń II UKS Kania Gostyń II
2016-09-10 #6
Rawia Rawicz Rawia Rawicz 2:6 Dąbroczanka Pępowo Dąbroczanka Pępowo
2016-09-10 #7
UKS Kania Gostyń UKS Kania Gostyń 4:1 AS Czempiń

Kolejka 4 (28 sierpnia 2016)
2016-09-18 12:00 #1
AS Czempiń 5:4 Młoda Polonia Leszno
2016-09-18 10:00 #2
Dąbroczanka Pępowo Dąbroczanka Pępowo 2:0 Polonia 1912 Leszno Polonia 1912 Leszno
2016-09-24 10:00 #3
Football Academy Leszno Football Academy Leszno 6:0 Piast Poniec Piast Poniec
2016-09-17 10:00 #4
Football Academy Leszno II 3:4 Obra Kościan Obra Kościan
2016-09-17 10:00 #5
GKS Krzemieniewo GKS Krzemieniewo 4:0 MTS Pawłowice,
2016-09-17 13:00 #6
UKS Kania Gostyń UKS Kania Gostyń 5:0 Rawia II Rawicz Rawia II Rawicz
2016-09-17 11:00 #7
UKS Kania Gostyń II UKS Kania Gostyń II 1:3 Rawia Rawicz Rawia Rawicz

Kolejka 5 (28 sierpnia 2016)
2016-09-24 #1
MTS Pawłowice, 2:5 Football Academy Leszno Football Academy Leszno
2016-09-24 #2
Młoda Polonia Leszno 3:9 GKS Krzemieniewo GKS Krzemieniewo
2016-09-24 #3
Obra Kościan Obra Kościan 4:1 Football Academy Leszno Football Academy Leszno
2016-09-24 #4
Piast Poniec Piast Poniec 2:5 Dąbroczanka Pępowo Dąbroczanka Pępowo
2016-09-24 #5
Polonia 1912 Leszno Polonia 1912 Leszno 0:1 UKS Kania Gostyń II UKS Kania Gostyń II
2016-09-24 #6
Rawia II Rawicz Rawia II Rawicz 0:2 AS Czempiń
2016-09-24 #7
Rawia Rawicz Rawia Rawicz 1:3 UKS Kania Gostyń UKS Kania Gostyń

Kolejka 6 (28 sierpnia 2016)
2016-10-01 #1
AS Czempiń 2:6 GKS Krzemieniewo GKS Krzemieniewo
2016-10-01 #2
Dąbroczanka Pępowo Dąbroczanka Pępowo 0:4 Obra Kościan Obra Kościan
2016-10-01 #3
Football Academy Leszno Football Academy Leszno 11:5 MTS Pawłowice,
2016-10-01 #4
Football Academy Leszno II 2:3 Młoda Polonia Leszno
2016-10-01 #5
Rawia II Rawicz Rawia II Rawicz 1:4 Rawia Rawicz Rawia Rawicz
2016-10-01 #6
UKS Kania Gostyń UKS Kania Gostyń 5:1 Polonia 1912 Leszno Polonia 1912 Leszno
2016-10-01 #7
UKS Kania Gostyń II UKS Kania Gostyń II 0:3 Piast Poniec Piast Poniec