logo

IV Liga – Kadra

Bramkarz

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Danek Karol2724300030
Cieśla Sebastian000000
Zawidzki Kosma32700010

Obrońca

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Madera Sylweriusz64630010
Wawrzyniak Patryk2724300020
Materkowski Bartosz72140011
Siniecki Patryk2420140031
Skrzypczak Patryk5340000
Walkowiak Damian2925420040
Skrzypczak Tomasz2116391072
Frąszczak Bartosz160000

Pomocnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Cezary Lorenc74201000
Wąchała Arkadiusz2112221131
Kołeczko Stanisław1411003010
Zaborowski Szymon2211271020
Niedźwiedź Kamil1613910040
Materkowski Seweryn62740010
Gill Hubert104870031
Molka Mariusz2116740020
Cheba Kamil103840000
Świtała Szymon000000
Wawrzyniak Tomasz2112551120
Duda Kamil41120000

Napastnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Arkadiusz Woźniak71880000
Jarus Kacper4271000
Masełkowski Marcin2824464030
Kubeczka Marcel2340000
Mateusz Pijanowski1210664220
Maciejewski Oskar2210723051

Trener

Jerzy Radojewski

Kierownik drużyny

Maciej Buliński

Share This