logo

IV Liga – Kadra

Obrońca

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Madera Sylweriusz64630010
Siniecki Patryk1310240010
Wawrzyniak Patryk1412600010
Materkowski Bartosz150000
Roszak Mateusz000000
Skrzypczak Patryk5340000
Walkowiak Damian1614180020
Górkowski Mateusz128450110
Skrzypczak Tomasz107330030

Pomocnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Gill Hubert31920010
Ahmed Abdullah107244020
Wąchała Arkadiusz115880111
Mucha Dominik158501110
Kołeczko Stanisław129863010
Zaborowski Szymon102920000
Niedźwiedź Kamil1513010040
Materkowski Seweryn180000
Molka Mariusz86110010
Cheba Kamil103840000
Świtała Szymon000000
Wawrzyniak Tomasz117181020
Duda Kamil1460000

Bramkarz

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Danek Karol1513500020
Cieśla Sebastian000000
Zawidzki Kosma21800000

Napastnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Kubeczka Marcel000000
Maciejewski Oskar123852021
Masełkowski Marcin1714732020
Borowczyk Jakub159602140

Trener

Jerzy Radojewski

Kierownik drużyny

Maciej Buliński

Share This