logo

IV Liga – Kadra

Bramkarz

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Danek Karol2018000020
Cieśla Sebastian000000
Zawidzki Kosma21800000

Obrońca

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Madera Sylweriusz64630010
Wawrzyniak Patryk1917100020
Materkowski Bartosz41730011
Siniecki Patryk1814740010
Skrzypczak Patryk5340000
Walkowiak Damian2118680030
Skrzypczak Tomasz1410090041
Frąszczak Bartosz000000

Pomocnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Cezary Lorenc2701000
Wąchała Arkadiusz158760121
Kołeczko Stanisław1411003010
Zaborowski Szymon144850020
Niedźwiedź Kamil1613910040
Materkowski Seweryn180000
Gill Hubert74040010
Molka Mariusz1310210020
Cheba Kamil103840000
Świtała Szymon000000
Wawrzyniak Tomasz169821120
Duda Kamil2740000

Napastnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Arkadiusz Woźniak2130000
Masełkowski Marcin2219234020
Kubeczka Marcel000000
Mateusz Pijanowski54360200
Maciejewski Oskar155232041

Trener

Jerzy Radojewski

Kierownik drużyny

Maciej Buliński

Share This