A Klasa – Kadra

Bramkarz

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCKGS
Siecla Eryk320000000
Ławniczak Tomasz436000000
Danek Karol19000000
Cieśla Sebastian746700200
Zawidzki Kosma13117000000

Obrońca

Pomocnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCKGS
Krogulec Tymoteusz320320000
Woźny Mikołaj317700000
Marcin Mikołajczyk854400100
Guliński Kamil1552400000
Lorenc Cezary429900000
Wąchała Arkadiusz865970000
Kołeczko Stanisław213410100
Zaborowski Szymon646500000
Niedźwiedź Kamil14600000
Materkowski Seweryn17143210400
Gill Hubert751420000
Molka Mariusz545000000
Artur Stolarek969900100
Cheba Kamil1491630000
Świtała Szymon19168500100
Wawrzyniak Tomasz533310000
Duda Kamil1290981000

Napastnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCKGS
Masełkowski Marcin19040000
Jarus Kacper15100040100
Pijanowski Mateusz0000000
Kubeczka Marcel21170220100
Maciejewski Oskar965511100

Trener

Tomasz Skrzypczak

Kierownik drużyny

Leszek Skrzypczak

Share This