A Klasa – Kadra

Pomocnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCKGS
Gill Hubert428820000
Guliński Kamil611100000
Wąchała Arkadiusz649440000
Mucha Dominik14600000
Kołeczko Stanisław213410100
Zaborowski Szymon540400000
Niedźwiedź Kamil14600000
Materkowski Seweryn1189210300
Molka Mariusz436000000
Cheba Kamil749620000
Świtała Szymon1199000100
Wawrzyniak Tomasz427210000
Duda Kamil963931000

Bramkarz

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCKGS
Danek Karol19000000
Cieśla Sebastian319000000
Zawidzki Kosma981000000

Napastnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCKGS
Kubeczka Marcel1071700000
Maciejewski Oskar754411100
Masełkowski Marcin19040000
Borowczyk Jakub213621000
Jarus Kacper735820100

Trener

Tomasz Skrzypczak

Kierownik drużyny

Leszek Skrzypczak

Share This