A Klasa – Kadra

Bramkarz

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCKGS
Danek Karol19000000
Cieśla Sebastian428000100
Zawidzki Kosma1199000000

Obrońca

Pomocnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCKGS
Krogulec Tymoteusz13000000
Woźny Mikołaj12500000
Guliński Kamil816500000
Marcin Mikołajczyk210400000
Cezary Lorenc12900000
Wąchała Arkadiusz649440000
Kołeczko Stanisław213410100
Zaborowski Szymon646500000
Niedźwiedź Kamil14600000
Materkowski Seweryn13107210300
Gill Hubert428820000
Molka Mariusz436000000
Artur Stolarek26900000
Cheba Kamil1069720000
Świtała Szymon12108000100
Wawrzyniak Tomasz533310000
Duda Kamil1181961000

Napastnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCKGS
Arkadiusz Woźniak213600000
Masełkowski Marcin19040000
Kubeczka Marcel1398700000
Mateusz Pijanowski0000000
Maciejewski Oskar965511100
Jarus Kacper1056720100

Trener

Tomasz Skrzypczak

Kierownik drużyny

Leszek Skrzypczak

Share This