Kadra

Liga Miedzyokręgowa

Bramkarz

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Danek Karol000000
Basa Dominik98100010
Cieśla Sebastian87200000
Wolny Michał54500000
Machowiak Jakub87200010

Obrońca

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Madera Sylweriusz000000
Wawrzyniak Patryk3026640100
Materkowski Bartosz1914612030
Siniecki Patryk1512991020
Walkowiak Damian2621320050
Woźniak Arkadiusz148061010
Skrzypczak Tomasz2318431030
Frąszczak Bartosz000000
Foremniak Sebastian000000

Pomocnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Guliński Kamil140000
Sawko Jakub000000
Marszałek Mikołaj1330000
Lorenc Cezary2716471130
Materkowski Seweryn2312100150
Wąchała Arkadiusz2111182020
Kołeczko Stanisław1310435000
Zaborowski Szymon101950010
Molka Mariusz2623282192
Orłowski Sebastian127871000
Świtała Szymon7960010
Wawrzyniak Tomasz2919946030

Napastnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Wróblewski Jan000000
Jarus Kacper144091000
Łoskot Piotr2717998140
Biegała Patryk158394320
Pijanowski Mateusz26231711381
Kubeczka Marcel82910000
Maciejewski Oskar1911423050

Trener

Jerzy Radojewski

Kierownik drużyny

Maciej Buliński

Share This