Kadra

Red Box V liga 2023/2024

Bramkarz

Obrońca

ZawodnikMeczeCG
Marszałek Mikołaj2622942101
Orłowski Sebastian231981220
Cierniak Oskar121009260
Bojdo Filip11409011
Kowaliński Kacper10306030
Skrzypczak Tomasz231930061
Wawrzyniak Patryk262330040
Lipowczyk Adam10565010

Napastnik

ZawodnikMeczeCG
Kowalski Jan6225000
Witkowski Mateusz223000
Krupa Bartosz765010
Cugier Kamil282482420

Trener

Marek Nowicki

Trener bramkarzy

Hubert Szymczak

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares