Kadra

Liga Miedzyokręgowa

Bramkarz

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Wolny Michał1411640010
Basa Dominik1614400010
Machowiak Jakub4960000

Obrońca

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Wawrzyniak Patryk2623401040
Materkowski Bartosz2211900031
Orłowski Sebastian2824461000
Guliński Kamil41860000
Walkowiak Damian2419060020
Woźniak Arkadiusz74000010
Marszałek Mikołaj83300000
Świtała Szymon122441000
Skrzypczak Tomasz1611202030

Pomocnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Głowacz Bartłomiej2240000
Buliński Filip2400000
Lorenc Cezary1510601020
Materkowski Seweryn2212301040
Cheba Kamil3026460020
Kołeczko Stanisław2621561010
Skrzypczak Michał2824868040
Molka Mariusz2420586020
Stachowiak Kacper91790000
Wawrzyniak Tomasz2010600010

Napastnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Łoskot Piotr126103030
Biegała Patryk128460000
Kubeczka Marcel122100000

Trener

Kamil Pilarski

Kierownik drużyny

Share This