Kadra

Liga Miedzyokręgowa

Bramkarz

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Wolny Michał75820010
Basa Dominik87200010
Machowiak Jakub2480000

Obrońca

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Wawrzyniak Patryk1311701040
Materkowski Bartosz115950031
Orłowski Sebastian1412231000
Guliński Kamil2930000
Walkowiak Damian129530020
Woźniak Arkadiusz74000010
Marszałek Mikołaj41650000
Świtała Szymon61221000
Skrzypczak Tomasz85602030

Pomocnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Głowacz Bartłomiej1120000
Buliński Filip1200000
Lorenc Cezary1510601020
Materkowski Seweryn116151040
Cheba Kamil1513230020
Kołeczko Stanisław1310781010
Skrzypczak Michał1412438040
Molka Mariusz1210296020
Stachowiak Kacper91790000
Wawrzyniak Tomasz105300010

Napastnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Jarus Kacper000000
Łoskot Piotr126103030
Biegała Patryk64230000
Kubeczka Marcel61050000

Trener

Jerzy Radojewski

Kierownik drużyny

Maciej Buliński
Share This