Kadra

V liga

Bramkarz

ZawodnikMeczeCG
Wosiek Bartłomiej1715300000
Wolny Michał000000
Machowiak Jakub000000

Obrońca

Pomocnik

ZawodnikMeczeCG
Stachowiak Kacper2120000
Kubiak Kamil1511650020
Marchewka Edwin1713804030
Skrzypczak Michał1714946031
Materkowski Seweryn145971021
Molka Mariusz1613323030
Zaborowski Szymon1210053040
Wawrzyniak Tomasz1311581050
Głowacz Bartłomiej134870010
Cugier Kamil92112000

Napastnik

ZawodnikMeczeCG
Robak Piotr1610766050

Trener

Kamil Pilarski

Kierownik drużyny

Leszek Skrzypczak

Share This