Kadra

Liga Miedzyokręgowa

Bramkarz

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Basa Dominik43600000
Danek Karol000000
Cieśla Sebastian87200000
Wolny Michał21800000
Machowiak Jakub76300010

Obrońca

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Madera Sylweriusz000000
Wawrzyniak Patryk2118900100
Materkowski Bartosz106951020
Siniecki Patryk1512991020
Walkowiak Damian1713860040
Woźniak Arkadiusz93560000
Skrzypczak Tomasz1916661030
Frąszczak Bartosz000000
Foremniak Sebastian000000

Pomocnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Sawko Jakub000000
Lorenc Cezary1910021100
Materkowski Seweryn156330110
Wąchała Arkadiusz189842020
Kołeczko Stanisław54060000
Zaborowski Szymon101950010
Molka Mariusz1816082061
Orłowski Sebastian52810000
Świtała Szymon6910010
Wawrzyniak Tomasz2114082020

Napastnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Wróblewski Jan000000
Jarus Kacper91860000
Łoskot Piotr1912864030
Biegała Patryk137504320
Pijanowski Mateusz1815979250
Kubeczka Marcel3440000
Maciejewski Oskar1911423050

Trener

Jerzy Radojewski

Kierownik drużyny

Maciej Buliński

Share This