Kadra

V liga

Bramkarz

ZawodnikMeczeCG
Wosiek Bartłomiej2724300000
Wolny Michał76150010
Machowiak Jakub1150000

Obrońca

Pomocnik

ZawodnikMeczeCG
Stachowiak Kacper2120000
Kopij Wiktor3230000
Kubiak Kamil2215430030
Marchewka Edwin2822778070
Skrzypczak Michał33293313061
Materkowski Seweryn2716252052
Molka Mariusz2924814040
Zaborowski Szymon1814753060
Wawrzyniak Tomasz2925341070
Szymanowski Jakub1711590020
Głowacz Bartłomiej2810921020

Napastnik

ZawodnikMeczeCG
Robak Piotr31199112070
Cugier Kamil2515337010

Trener

Kamil Pilarski

Kierownik drużyny

Weronika Skrzypczak

Kierownik drużyny

Paweł Robak

Pin It on Pinterest

Shares