Kadra

Liga Miedzyokręgowa

Bramkarz

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Wolny Michał000000
Basa Dominik000000
Danek Karol000000
Cieśla Sebastian87200000
Machowiak Jakub32700010

Obrońca

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Wawrzyniak Patryk119900000
Materkowski Bartosz42720000
Siniecki Patryk108890000
Walkowiak Damian86360010
Woźniak Arkadiusz51040000
Skrzypczak Tomasz119900010
Frąszczak Bartosz000000
Foremniak Sebastian000000

Pomocnik

Napastnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Wróblewski Jan000000
Łoskot Piotr107163030
Jarus Kacper2190000
Pijanowski Mateusz119677130
Biegała Patryk105502220
Kubeczka Marcel000000
Maciejewski Oskar117643020

Trener

Jerzy Radojewski

Kierownik drużyny

Maciej Buliński

Share This