Bramkarz

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Danek Karol000000
Wolny Michał54500000
Basa Dominik98100010
Cieśla Sebastian87200000
Machowiak Jakub87200010

Pomocnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Sawko Jakub000000
Lorenc Cezary2716471130
Materkowski Seweryn2312100150
Wąchała Arkadiusz2111182020
Kołeczko Stanisław1310435000
Zaborowski Szymon101950010
Molka Mariusz2623282192
Wawrzyniak Tomasz2919946030

Napastnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Wróblewski Jan000000
Jarus Kacper144091000
Łoskot Piotr2717998140
Biegała Patryk158394320
Pijanowski Mateusz26231711381
Kubeczka Marcel82910000
Maciejewski Oskar1911423050
Share This