Bramkarz

ZawodnikMeczeCG
Ławniczak Tomasz436000000
Siecla Eryk320000000
Danek Karol19000000
Cieśla Sebastian746700200
Zawidzki Kosma13117000000

Obrońca

Pomocnik

ZawodnikMeczeCG
Woźny Mikołaj317700000
Krogulec Tymoteusz320320000
Marcin Mikołajczyk854400100
Wąchała Arkadiusz865970000
Niedźwiedź Kamil14600000
Artur Stolarek969900100
Duda Kamil1290981000

Napastnik

ZawodnikMeczeCG
Masełkowski Marcin19040000
Jarus Kacper15100040100
Pijanowski Mateusz0000000
Maciejewski Oskar965511100
Share This