Bramkarz

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Danek Karol2724300030
Cieśla Sebastian000000
Zawidzki Kosma32700010

Obrońca

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Madera Sylweriusz64630010
Wawrzyniak Patryk2724300020
Materkowski Bartosz72140011
Siniecki Patryk2420140031
Skrzypczak Patryk5340000
Walkowiak Damian2925420040
Woźniak Arkadiusz71880000
Skrzypczak Tomasz2116391072
Frąszczak Bartosz160000

Pomocnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Lorenc Cezary74201000
Materkowski Seweryn62740010
Wąchała Arkadiusz2112221131
Zaborowski Szymon2211271020
Niedźwiedź Kamil1613910040
Gill Hubert104870031
Molka Mariusz2116740020
Duda Kamil41120000

Napastnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Masełkowski Marcin2824464030
Jarus Kacper4271000
Pijanowski Mateusz1210664220
Maciejewski Oskar2210723051
Share This