Bramkarz

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Wolny Michał000000
Basa Dominik000000
Danek Karol000000
Cieśla Sebastian87200000
Machowiak Jakub21800000

Obrońca

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Wawrzyniak Patryk109000000
Materkowski Bartosz42720000
Siniecki Patryk97990000
Walkowiak Damian75860010
Woźniak Arkadiusz4640000
Skrzypczak Tomasz109000010
Frąszczak Bartosz000000
Foremniak Sebastian000000

Pomocnik

Napastnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Wróblewski Jan000000
Łoskot Piotr96263030
Jarus Kacper2190000
Pijanowski Mateusz108995120
Biegała Patryk105502220
Kubeczka Marcel000000
Maciejewski Oskar106742020
Share This