Bramkarz

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Basa Dominik000000
Danek Karol000000
Cieśla Sebastian87200000
Wolny Michał1900000
Machowiak Jakub76300010

Obrońca

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Wawrzyniak Patryk1614400100
Materkowski Bartosz53120000
Siniecki Patryk1512991020
Walkowiak Damian1310360030
Woźniak Arkadiusz82890000
Skrzypczak Tomasz1614401020
Frąszczak Bartosz000000
Foremniak Sebastian000000

Pomocnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Sawko Jakub000000
Lorenc Cezary147011100
Materkowski Seweryn115130010
Wąchała Arkadiusz148062010
Kołeczko Stanisław000000
Zaborowski Szymon101950010
Molka Mariusz1311580051
Orłowski Sebastian120000
Świtała Szymon5860010
Wawrzyniak Tomasz1610781020

Napastnik

ZawodnikMeczeCGBramkiAsystyŻKCK
Wróblewski Jan000000
Jarus Kacper41020000
Łoskot Piotr149594030
Biegała Patryk137504320
Pijanowski Mateusz1513277240
Kubeczka Marcel000000
Maciejewski Oskar169073030
Share This